Please allow up to 5 business days for this list to update.

Current Registration List

Name

Agency/Organization Name


Ahrens, Christy

Beavercreek Township


Alexander, Robert

Ohio Housing Finance Agency


anderson, jerry

Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Arn, David

BWC


Ballinger, Cathleen

Dept of Developmental Disabilities


Bell, Rhonda

Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Beverly, Carolyn

Liverpool Township


Black, Rachael

Ohio Industrial Commission


Blair, Emily

Opportunities for Ohioans with Disabilities


Blake, Richard

Ohio BWC


blateri, rex

bwc


bravender, elizabeth

Ohio BWC


Brown, Joy

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Burkart, James

Ohio Industrial Commission


Capaldi, Rob

DODD


Cavanaugh, Lilleana

Latino Affairs Commission


Charles, John

DODD/Cambridge Developmental Center


Cooper, Cynthia

BWC/DSH


Cunningham, Jim

BWC


Davis, Jeff

DODD


DeGenova, Jackie

Columbus State CC


Elliott, Tina

BWC


Giangola, Kevin

BWC


Gillmor, Karen

Industrial Commission of Ohio


Goodman-Brown, Amy

Ohio BWC


Gregg, Brandon

Village of Byesville


Groeschen, Steven

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Hall, Kimberly

Ohio Dept of Job and Family Services


Hart, Esther Dawn

Gallipolis Developmental Center - DODD


Hitzeman, Janice

Ohio Divison of Securities


Hobbs, Darren

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Holewinski, Jeana

Ohio Bureau of Workers Compensation


Hughes, Jim

Ohio Industrial Commission


Kelley, Amanda

MVDC/DODD


Kelly, Brian

Industrial Commission of Ohio


King, Steven

ODRC


Knight, Carolyn

Ohio DD Council


Kremer, M.D., Christina

Gallipolis Developmental Center - DODD


Lopez, Joe

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Mangerie, Tonya

DODD-Cambridge Developmental Center


Mattison, Dana

DODD


McClellan, Sharon

Esq.


McCleskey, Harvey

Ohio Division of Securities


McCloud, Stephanie

Bureau of Workers' Compensation


McCloud, Brad

City of Reynoldsburg


mcvey, clarence

DODD


Mihaly, Pete

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Miller, Kelly

DODD


Mowry, Kim

Ohio Dept of DD


MURRAY, donald

Allen Clay Joint Fire District


Nega, Fraser

BWC


Omen , Shaun

BWC


Phillips, Becky

Ohio Department of Developmental Disabilities


Plymale, Stephen

Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Pomeroy, Leslie

Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Schroeder, Halina

DODD


Shoop, Timothy

Chillicothe Correctional Institution/ODRC


Singer, Brad

Developmental Disabilities


Smith, Susan

Gallipolis Developmental Center - DODD


Spence, Karis

Governor's Council for Opportunities for Ohioans with Disabilities


Stafford, Geoffrey

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Stockman, Scott

Ohio Senate


Suttles, Ron

BWC


Taylor, Jodie

Industrial Commission


Tonn, Jason

DODD


Tope, Lisa

Ohio Commission on Service and Volunteerism


travis, Jeffrey

BWC


Vo, Thanh Mai

Ohio OTPTAT Board


Warren, Brian

BWC


Webb, Jennifer

Village of West Salem


Whisman, Ginnie

Department of Developmental Disabilities


Wilkinson, Reginald

Ohio Peace Officers Training Commission


Williams, Miranda

BWC


Wilson, Brian

BWC