Please allow up to 5 business days for this list to update.

Current Registration List

Name

Agency/Organization Name


Adams, Tim

Industrial Commission of Ohio


allman, richard

BWC


Arbogast, Janet

Columbus City Attorney's Office


Arnott, Rebecca

Village of West Jefferson


Aukerman, Katie

Columbus City Attorney's Office


Banks, Tanya

Columbus City Attorney


Brown, Joy

BWC


Burk, Michelle

Ohio Dept. of Developmental Disabilities


Clark, Scott

The Ohio State University Wexner Medical Center


Cockrell, Seleda

Commerce/UCF


Corbett, Maryellen

CALFEE, HALTER & GRISWOLD LLP


Cox, Joshua

City Attorney's Office


Crawford, James

Lakewood Public Library


Crider, Benjamin

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Devlin, Sean

Columbus Division of Fire


Diaz, Christina

Shaynak-Diaz Law Office


DiLeo, Deborah

Hurt Battelle Memorial Library


Edgerton Saunders, Pamela

Ohio Department of Commece


Galli, Christopher

Department of Rehabilitation and Correction


Gregory, James

Ohio Dept. of Developmental Disabilities


Halloran, Michael

Columbus City Attorney's Office


Hawley, Emily

BWC


Hawley, Emily

BWC


Hooks, Mark

ODRC/RCI


Hopkins, Michael

Ohio EPA


Hudson, Stuart

DRC


Ingram, Barbara

Ohio Bureau of Workers Compensation


JEFFREYS, ROB

DEPARTMENT OF REHABILITATION AND CORRECTIONS


Kelly, Brian

Industrial Commission of Ohio


Kucinic, Vinko

Department of Youth Services / Department of Rehabilitation and Correction


LYMAN, MOLLIE

uNCLAIMED FUNDS


Mangan, Timothy

Columbus City Attorney


McGraw, Aaron

BWC


miller, kelly

DODD


Miller, Kelly

DODD/OPSR


Morrison, Carol

BWC


Pausch, Linda

Commerce


Peterson, David

City of Columbus


Pettegrew, Erin

Ohio Department of Aging


Phillips, Scott

DODD/Legal-MUI Unit


Pomeroy, Leslie

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Reich, Jason

The Ohio State University Wexner Medical Center


Saunders, David

ODA


Schadek, Michael

City of Columbus


Shea, Robert

Social security Admimistration


Spence, Karis

Huntington Bank


Stai, Hilary

Ohio Department of Aging


Taylor, Jodie

Industrial Commission


Tonn, Jason

Department of Developmental Disabilities


Veley, Deborah

BELTSS


Walker, Kirt

Nationwide Insurance


Wedemeyer, Michele

Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Wernecke, James

BWC


West, Derek

BWC


Whisman, Ginnie

Developmental Disabilities