Please allow up to 5 business days for this list to update.

Current Registration List

Name

Agency/Organization Name


Bainbridge, Thomas

Ohio Industrial Commission


Ballinger, Cathy

Department of Developmental Disabilities


Barber, Nancy

BWC


Beam, Patrick Jay

Ohio Landscape Architects Board Member


Bell, JIll

Industrial Commission


Bernard, Jeffery A

Ohio Retirement Study Council


Blackwell Sr, Gaylen L

Adjutant General


blateri, rex

bwc


Bourne, Amy

Village of West Lafayette


Bowles, Tonya

Columbus City Attorney


Brown Piccolantonio, Beryl

BWC


Bunting, Jason

DODD


Burck, Cynthia

Ohio Retirement Study Council


Capaldi, Rob

DODD


Carlson, Christopher

Bureau of Workers' Compensation


crawford, william

racing commission


Crider, Benjamin

BWC


Cunningham, James

Workers Compensation


Day, Jerry

Village of Fredericktown


dickerson, bliss

BWC


Dickerson, Kristen

BWC


Elliott, Tina

Bureau of Workers' Comp


Flowers, Paul

BWC


Glass, Michael

Ohio BWC


Gregory, James

DODD / ITS


Haas, Arnold

BWC


Hannan, Mary

Village of Fredericktown


Hart, Esther

Gallipolis Developmental Center


Hauck, Kimberly

DODD


Herbert, Dan

Columbus City Attorney's Office


Horvath, Lori

DODD/MDA


Irwin, Michael

The Cambridge Developmental Center


Khoury, Paul

Columbus City Attorney


King, Larry

BWC


Knight, Carolyn

Ohio Developmental Disabilities Council


koch, gary

ohio racing commission


Kooser, David

BWC


Kremer, M.D., Christina

Gallipolis Developmental Center


Lassietr, William

Columbus City Attorney's Office


leidner, ellen

liquor control commission


MacGuidwin, Stephen

Marsh


Mangerie, Tonya

DODD


Marquis, Dave

ODRC


Martin, John

DODD


McCarter, Sean

Reclamation Commission


Mealy, Nathan

Ohio Dept. of Commerce


Miller, Kelly

DODD


Moore, Ernie

ODRC


Morris, James

Franklin Co. Child Support Enforcement Agency


Morrison, Carol

BWC


Phillips, Becky

Ohio Department of Developmental Disabilities


Porter, Richard

State Medical Board


Powell , Robert

BWC


Quinn, Gretchen

Tenth District Court of Appeals of Ohio


Rasey, Lindsay

City of New Albany


Reams, Mark

BWC


Reis, Rachel

School Employees Retirement System


Rhodes, Bethany

Ohio Retirement Study Council


Riebel, Lisa

BWC


Robinson, Norman

DRC


Roseboro, Anthony

Columbus City Attorney


Rush, Brenda

Bureau of Workers' Compensation


SAMS, TANISCHIA

ODRC


Shinn, Brian

Columbus City Attorney


Shoop , Tim

Odrc


Sidick, Tom

BWC


Smith, Susan

Gallipolis Developmental Center


Sohn, Rosanne

Ohio Industrial Commission


spitler, judy

prosecutors office


Stemen, Denise

Silverton


Stought, Gregory

Ohio BWC


Sun, Shuyan

Ohio BWC


Teets, William

BWC


Teeven, William

Ohio BWC


Treaster, Delia

BWC


Vincent, Erica

Ohio Department of Commerce


Wagner, Jeremiah

DODD


Wainwright, Lyneal

ODRC/MCI


Ward, David

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Whisman, Ginnie

DODD


Will, Katy

Ohio Department of Aging


Wilson, Brian

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Yazback, Shadya

BWC


Yogmour, ALi

Ohio Retirement Study Council