Please allow up to 5 business days for this list to update.

Current Registration List

Name

Agency/Organization Name


Ackermann, Doug

Lockland LSD


Alexander, Robert

Ohio Housing Finance Agency


Anderson, Jeffrey

City of Springdale - City Council


Anderson, Christopher

City of Forest Park


Armstrong, Wanda

Village of Clarksville


Arn, David

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Bain, Jackie

City of Milford


Baird, Mark

Milford Community Fire Department


Barr, Casey

ODRC


Barrett, Timothy

Woodlawn Police Division


Blomer, Michael

City of Sharonville


Braun, Robert

BWC


Brown, Anthony

Woodlawn Police Division


Brown, Brandon

Crowley, Ahlers, & Roth Co., L.P.A.


Campbell, Debbie

Sycamore Township


Carnahan, Emily

Hamilton County Planning + Development


Carroll, Donald

Village of Newtown


CARUSO, THOMAS

ANDERSON TOWNSHIP


Clayton, Nathaniel

Milford


Collins, Regina

City of Forest Park


Conley, Marvin

ATFD


Cooper, Cynthia

BWC


Cowan, Betty

Anderson Township


Crase, Steven

Village of Arlington Heights


Creech, John

City of Sharonville, OH


Cropper, Rich

Woodlawn Finance


Crosby, Shawn

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Delgado, Albert

Wyoming City Council


Doerger, Lisa

Hamilton County Stadia & Parking


Doss, Michael

City of Milford


Downton, James

City of Sharonville


Drury, Paul

Anderson Township


Dyer, Steve

Ohio BWC


Eckert, Chuck

Hamilton County Board of Elections


Ehlerding, Anna

City of Sharonville


Farrar, Lisa

Anderson Township Fire and Rescue


faulkner, rick

hamilton county building department


Finnegan , Mollie

Hamilton County Board of County Commissioners


Fourth, Donald

Woodlawn Police Division


Frankenhoff, Mark

Anderson Township


Frazier, Shirley

Hamilton County BOE


Gazaway, Joy

Cincinnati Metropolitan Housing Authority


Genco, Sandra

Self-employed


Giglio, Theresa

Hamilton County Administration


Gillespie, Mary

SODC/DODD


Hanekamp, Lanita

Hamilton County Board of County Commissioners


Harris, Patricia

BWC


Hayhow, Gerald

Village of Terrace Park


Heard, Malcolm

DRC/MACI


Helm, David

Hamilton County Ohio


Hoffmeister, Thaddeus

Wyoming


Holbrook, Pam

City of Milford


Hughes, Susan

Columbia Township


Hursong, William

Harrison Fire Department


Jhaveri, Pramod

City of Blue Ash


Johnson, Amos

Woodlawn Parks


Kelley , Joshua

Woodlawn Police Division


Kleier III, Paul

City of Blue Ash


Klopfenstein, Cindy

City of Loveland


Koch McVay, Elle

Resident


Krisel, Sally

Hamilton County Board of Elections


Landsman, Greg

City of Cincinnati


Lapensee, Kimberly

Symmes Township


Lawson, Robert

Woodlawn Police Division


Lewis, James

Anderson Township Planning & Zoning


Linser, Alexander

Hamilton County


Lukas, Jim

City of Sharonville


Luneke, Douglas

ODRC/LeCI


Lyons, Katherine

Village of Terrace Park


Magna, Mark

Anderson Township


Mahan, Stefanie

North College Hill Income Tax Department


Martin, Rick

Anderson Fire


mcvey, clarence

DODD


Meador, Denny

Deer Park-Silverton Joint Fire District


Meister, Geri

Village of Cleves


Meyer, Leslie

BWC


Mohr, Kathy

resident


Mousa, Kirk

City of Sharonville Fire


Norman, Charlie

Hamilton County Board of Elections


Perkins, Elizabeth

Anderson Township


Pillow, Ann

Village of Addyston Council


Pittman, Carter

Woodlawn Parks


Poland, Sherry

Hamilton County Board of Elections


Powers, Noah

City of Sharonville


Pringle, Rudolph

DR&C


Rackers, Karen

City of Harrison


Raghu, Chantel

City of Oxford Councilor


Rahe, Dennis Sean

Loveland Police Division


Rankin, Kelly

Village of Mariemont Council


Sanders, Steve

Woodlawn Parks


Schaefer, David

Madeira Police Department


Sievers, Steve

Anderson Township


Simon, Nate

Hamilton County


Smiga, Gary

Fiscal Officer/Washington Township


Smith-Goff, Sandra

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Stankorb Taylor, Sarah

City of Wyoming


Stertz, Rose

Delhi Township


Stevens, Stormi

Hamilton County


Stockhoff, Catherine

City of Harrison


Stratton, Rebecca

Hamilton Coounty Planning & Development


Szpak, Michael

Loveland Police


Szpak, Mike

Loveland Police Division


Tillman III, Aaron L.

Woodlawn Police Division


Tye, Ericka

Village of Woodlawn


Wade-Dorman, Kathleen

Village of Indian Hill


Wall, Rob

UC College of Law


Ward, Tyla

Working In Neigborhoods


Wickett, Laura

Hamilton County Juvenile Court


Williams, Kevin

Woodlawn Police Division


Willis, Charles D

Village of Woodlawn


Wright, Stephanie

Colerain Township CIC


Wright, Barney

Warren County Treasurer