Please allow up to 5 business days for this list to update.

Current Registration List

Name

Agency/Organization Name


Abrams, Kevin

BWC


Amos, Jill

City of Canal Winchester


Angles, Chris

BWC


annarino, john

OBWC


Arms, Teresa

Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Baumgarten, Marc

OhioMHAS


Bell, Rhonda

BWC


Bennett, Will

City of Canal Winchester


Blake, Richard

Ohio Bureau of Worker's Compensation


Blevins, Dan

Ohio BWC


Bradley MD, John

Youth Services


Bravender, Elizabeth

BWC


Brehm, Pat

Harrison Township Champaign County


Brown Piccolantonio, Beryl

BWC


Bullock, Elizabeth

Black Letter Discovery


Burton, Marla

DYS


Capaldi, Rob

DODD


Cavanaugh, Lilleana

Ohio Latino Affairs Commission


Charles, John

DODD/Cambridge Developmental Center


Charney, Mary

BWC


Christopher, Yvette

Ohio BWC


Clark, Bob

City of Canal Winchester


Clifford, Denise

BWC


Cogan, Kevin

Ohio BWC


Conners, Andrew

Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Coolman, Mike

City of Canal Winchester


Craig, Michelle

Workers Comp


Damsel, Carol Lee

Ohio BWC


Decot, Elle

BWC


Dent, Kimberly

ODJFS-Commission on Fatherhood


Donchess, Joel

BWC


Dunn , Bruce

BWC


Erdman, Colleen

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Fodor, Dan

BWC


Frustaci, Ashley

JCARR


Gibbs, Adam

Ohio Industrial Commission


Gill, Matthew

Worker's Compensation


Globis, Catherine F.

SSA OHO


Grabisna, Erwin

BWC


Hall, Lawrence

BWC


Hanrahan, Sharon

OBM


Harkness, Antoinette

DODD


Haughawout, Zach

DODD


Head, Jason

BWC


Hodanbosi, Robert

Ohio EPA


Holcomb, Dwight

Ohio Private Investigation and Security Services Commission


Holewinski, Jeana

BWC


Huffman, Sarah

Ohio BWC


Hutchins, Jeff

BWC


Jacobs, Barbara

BWC


Jenkins, Charlotte

Ohio Department of Rehabilitation and Correction


Johnson, Freddie

Ohio BWC


Keipper, James

BWC


kelly, Amanda

DODD


Kirk, Margaret

BWC


Kish, Megan

BWC


Kolmer, Christopher

BWC


Kroninger, Deborah

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Lampke, Monique

Bexley City Council


Lampl, Mike

Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Leuchtag, Holly

BWC


Lopez, Joseph

Ohio BWC


Martin, John

DODD


Martinez, Cheryl

Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Mattison, Dana

DODD


McClendon, Dory

Ohio Industrial Commission


McCloud, Stephanie

CSWMFT


McCloud, Brad

City of Reynoldsburg


McCormick, Jack

State Employment Relations Board


Mihaly, Peter

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Miller, Kelly

DODD


Miller, Jerry

Granville Township, Licking County


Morrison, Sarah

BWC


Mowry, Kim

Ohio Department of Developmental Disabilities


mullins, wanda

Ohio Industrial Commission


Myers, Daniel

Bureau of Workers Comp


Naber, Steven

BWC


Nelson, Stephanie

Supreme Court of Ohio


Nervez, Remus

Columbus Developmental Center


Orr, Cynthia

ODJFS


PACKMAN, Kathleen

RUSH TOWNSHIP - Champaign County


Phillips, Carl

OBWC


Powell, Scottie

Ohio BWC


Robertson, James

Bureau of Workers Compensation


SAULS, LAURA

OHIO BWC


Schuster, Jessica

OIC


Scott, Dylan

Ohio BWC


Sico, Tom

BWC


Sievert, David

BWC


Silkowski, Bernard

Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Singer, Brad

Ohio Department of Developmental Disabilities


Tashfeen, Asheer

Zenith Academy


Thatcher, Maria C.

BWC


Thobe, Todd

Ohio Penal Industries


Thomas, Ian

Ohio Development Services Agency


Thrapp, Karen

Ohio Bureau of Workers Compensation


Tilton, Richard

Industrial Commission of Ohio - Retired


Verich, Michael

Environmental Review Appeals Commission


Vince, Melissa

Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Warren, Winnie

Bureau of Workers Compensation


Well, Jason

PUCO


Welsh, Terrence

Ohio BWC


West, Dora

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Williams, Miranda

BWC


Wright, Curtis

DODD


Wysokinski, Robert

DODD


Yazback, Shadya

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensatio