Please allow up to 5 business days for this list to update.

Current Registration List

Name

Agency/Organization Name


Allen, Alicia

ODJFS


Allman, Rick

BWC


Beam, Patrick

Ohio Landscape Architects Board


Bell, Suzanne

Columbus Regioinal Airport Authority


Bell, Rhonda

BWC


Black, Rachael

Ohio Industrial Commission


Blanton, Michelle

Candidate for Circleville City Council (Nov. 2017)


blateri, rex

bwc


Blevins, Dan

BWC


Bogdan, Sharon

Dept of Public Service, City of Columbus


Bower, Liann

ODRC


BOWERMAN, sean

Ohio DRC


Bradley, Charles

ODRC


Brett, Deborah

Ohio Department of Commerce


Brown, Erin

OBM


BROWN, BLAINE

UCRC


Brown Piccolantonio, Beryl

Workers' Compensation


Brubeck, Bridget

Office of Budget and Management


Burris, Molly

OBM


cadogan, anthony

ODRC/SOCF


Capaldi, Rob

DODD


Carmichael, Jamie

Ohio Department of Mental Health and Addiction Services


Casto, Rebecca

ODRC


Charlton, John

OBM


Clever, Gary

ODRC


Clipper, Kimberly

Lorain Correctional Institution


Collins, Emma

ODRC


Cook, Brian

Rehabilitation and Correction


Cordial, Todd

ODRC/Ohio Penal Industries


crawford, willaim

racing commission


Cunningham, Jenn

BWC


Cunningham, Darrell

ODRC


Davis, Maria

US Office of Special Counsel


DeGenova, Jackie

Columbus State


DeMarco, Joy

OBM


Dennis, Jessica

ODRC


Duffey, Sheri

ODRC


Dyer, Matthew

Ohio Office of Budget & Management


Elliott, Tina

Bureau of Workers' Comp


England, Robert

ODRC - Southeastern Correctional Complex


Erdos, Ron

ODRC


Flowers, Paul

BWC


Fodor, Dan

BWC


Frazier, Simeon

CSWMFT Board


Frederick, George

Ohio Department of Rehabilitation of Corrections (CRC)


Freeman, Chris

Ohio Dept. of Youth Services - IRJCF


GANTT, GREGORY M.

UCRC


Gillmor, Karen

Industrial Commission


Glass, Michael

BWC


GOOD, EDWARD

UCRC


Hall, Lawrence

Ohio BWC


Hanshaw, Regina

Ohio Board of Building Standards


HAWTHORNE PROVO, SANDRA

UCRC


Hildebrand, Mary

Dept. of Rehab and Corr


Holewinski, Jeana

OBWC


Horton, Valerie

Bureau of Worker's Compensation


Hudson, Stuart

Dept. Rehabilitation and Correction


Hunsinger, Angela

ODRC


Hupka, Karrie

ODRC/Correctional Reception Center


Jackson, Emilia

Ohio Department of Aging


Justice, Denise

ODRC


Keipper, James

BWC


Kelley, Amanda

DODD/MVDC


Kelly, Brian

Industrial Commission of Ohio


Klepacz, Sari

Office of Budget and Management


Kolmer, Christopher

BWC


Kucinic, Vinko

Ohio Department of Rehabilitation and Correction


Lambert, Chris

Department of Rehabilitation and Correction


Lampl, Mike

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Maneval, Jonathan

Petroleum UST Release Compensation Board


Maple, Vicki

Central Ohio Technical College


Mattison, Dana

Ohio Dept of DD


Mayer, Laurel

Greene County Bar Ethics Committee


McCleskey, Harvey

Ohio Division of Securities


McConahay, Timothy

ODRC/Operations Support Center


McWilliams, James

Reclamation Commission


Moore, Ernie

Ohio Department of Rehabilitation and Correction


Moore, Rochelle

DR&C


Moorman-Jamison, Tereasa

odrc


Mowry, Kim

DODD


Naber, Steven

BWC/Div of Safety & Hygiene


Nega, Fraser

BWC


Nervez, Remus

DODD


Noble, Jeffrey

ODRC


PATTON, SYLVESTER D.

UCRC


Pence, Jonathan

ODRC


Pennington, David

Ohio Department of Rehabilitation and Corrections


Phillips, Becky

Ohio Department of Developmental Disabilities


Piatt, Leslie

DRC


Potter, Quentin

Office of Budget and Management


Pounds-Alexander, Leontyne Chrystal

Ohio Department of Rehabilitation and Correction


Powell, Scottie

Ohio BWC


Powell , Robert

Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Roberto, Carmen

Ohio Public Defender Commission


Rush, Brenda

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Saleme, David

CRAA


Schroeder, Halina

DODD


Seifarth, Mark

Ohio Developmental Disabilities Council


Shifflette, Andrew

Office of Budget and Management


Shoop, Tim

Odrc-PCI


Shuster, Deborah

SWACO


Signorino, Kathy

Ohio Arts Council


Sitterly, James

Huron County Prosecutor's Office


Smith, Shelbie

ODRC


Smith, JoEllen

ODRC


Stafford, Geoffrey

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Stockdale, Robert

DRC


Taylor, Jodie

Industrial Commission


Teeven, William

Ohio BWC


Thobe, Todd

DRC


TODD, KATHRYN

UCRC


Trego, Nick

BWC


Veley, Deborah

BELTSS


Vince, Melissa

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Walker, Kirt

Columbus State Community College


Warren, Winnie

Bureau of Workers Compensation


Wells, Rob

Ohio Lottery


Wilson, Roger

ODRC


Wittrup, Brian

ODRC


Wonski, Chelsea

Industrial Commission