Please allow up to 5 business days for this list to update.

Current Registration List

Name

Agency/Organization Name


Anderson, Jerry

BWC


Angelillo, Joseph

Ohio Lottery


Ashshaheed, Zakiyyah

CMHA


Berg, Dennis

Lottery


Bickett, Diane

Cuyahoga County Solid Waste District


Black, Laura

Cuyahoga County Clerk of Courts


Bodnar, Brenda

Mayfield Village


Boyle, James

Cuyahoga County


Byrd, Nailah

Cuyahoga County Clerk of Courts


Byrne, Michael

City of Parma Heights


Calcei, Lori

Suffield Township Trustees, Portage County


Cammock, Sarah

Cuyahoga County Law Department


Cigic, Sarah

Cuyahoga County Juvenile Court


Clendenin, Mark

Ohio BWC


Cunningham, Jenn

Ohio BWC


DeCaro, Sara

Cuyahoga County


DiGregorio, Wendy

Warrensville Developmental Center


DiMattia, Ron

Citizens League of Greater Cleveland


Dobbins, Michelle

Warrensville Developmental Center


Dykes, Douglas

Cuyahoga County Administrative Headquarters


Espy, Kelly

Cuyahoga County Law Department


Fancher, Jon

Rocky River City Schools Board of Education


Gallagher, Therese

OBWC


Garlington, Staci

Cuyahoga County Administrative Headquarters


Gonzalez, Dolores

Cuyahoga County Department of Law


Goodson, Amy

Amy Goodson Co., LLC


Greenlee, Trienere

Cuyahoga County Administration Headquarters


Hampton, Sheilah

OBWC


Harbaugh, Joni

Cuyahoga County Government


Hart, Carlena

Amy Goodson Co.,LLC


Idiaquez, Aida

Cuyahoga Job and Family Services, Public Benefits & External Relations/Office of Community Engagement


Jarrell, Pastor Lisa

Cuyahoga County Sheriff Department


Jones, Mark

DODD - Warrensville Developmental Center


Kennedy, CPA, Dennis

Cuyahoga County


King, Michael

Cuyahoga County Council


Leuchtag, Holly

Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Lozada Sr, David

Cuyahoga County Sheriff Department


McNeeley, Emily

Cuyahoga County


Miller, Dale

Cuyahoga County Council


Mittinger, Doreen

Cuyahoga County TASC


Montgomery, Katie

Cuyahoga Community College


Pascarella, Dr. Tom

Ohio Retirement Study Council


Pempus, Eric

Kent State University College of Architecture


Petro, Michael

Lottery Commission


Rienerth, Mike

BWC


Rucker-Burton, Denise

Cuyahoga County DSAS


Russ, Christopher

Cuyahoga Co. Common Pleas Court


Shaulis, Linda

Paris Township, Portage County


Swaisgood, Cory

Cuyahoga County


Trevelline, John

DNR


Vaughn, Mary Beth

Cuyahoga County Public Safety & Justice Services


Wolske, Gary

Garfield Heights Board of Education


WomerBenjamin, Ann

Ohio Tuition Trust Authority