Please allow up to 5 business days for this list to update.

Current Registration List

Name

Agency/Organization Name


Allen, George

Barber Board


Angles, chris

BWC


Arms, Teresa

Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Bainbridge, Thomas

Ohio Industrial Commission


Ballinger, Cathleen

Department of Developmental Disabilities


Barber, Nancy

BWC


Bean, Donald

Ohio Commission on Service & Volunteerism/Ohio Department of Youth Services


Becker, Eric

Squire Patton Boggs


Bell, JIll

Industrial Commission


Berger, Mike

BWC


Bernard, Jeffery

Ohio Retirement Study Council


Blake, Richard

Ohio BWC


Blevins, Dan

Ohio BWC


Bradley MD, John

Department of Youth Services


Bravender, Elizabeth

BWC


Brown, Erin

OBM


Burck, Cindy

ORSC


Burk, Michelle

Department of Development Disablities


Byrum, Beverly

Ohio Department of Agriculture


Caldwell, Sherm

Ohio BWC, Mansfield, Ohio Service Office


Campbell, Scott

Ohio Water Development Authority


Capaldi, Robert

DODD


Cavanaugh, Lilleana

Ohio Latino Affairs Commisison


Charles, John

DODD/Cambridge Developmental Center


Charney, Mary

BWC


Christopher, Yvette

Ohio BWC


Clum, Koral

Ohio Reclamation Commission


Cogan, KIevin

Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Craig, Michelle

BWC


crawford, william

racing commission


Cunningham, James

BWC


Damsel, Carol Lee

Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Decot, Elle

BWC


Dent, Kimberly

Ohio Department of Job and Family Services


Donchess, Joel

BWC


Dunn, Bruce

Ohio BWC


Engle, Susan

State of Ohio - Gallipolis Developmental Center


Erdman, Colleen

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Esber, Katherine

Brunswick Hills Township


Feeney, Micheal

Ohio Industrial Commission


Fitzpatrick, Sheri

BWC


Frantz, Tejal

Ohio Dept. of Youth Services


Freeman-Dixon, Wanda

Ohio Department of Public Safety


Gerhardstein, Sam

Ohio Water Development Authority


Gibbs, Adam

Ohio Industrial Commission


Gill, Matthew

Workers' Compensation


Gregory, James

DODD


Grossman, Steven

Ohio Water Development Authority


Haas, Arnold

BWC


Hairston, Tamara

Ohio Department of Developmental Disabilities (DODD)


HALLER, KATHRYN

OHIO DEPARTMENT OF DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES


Hanna, Johnnie

Ohio BWC


Hanrahan, Sharon

Office of Budget and Management


Hart, Esther

Gallipolis Developmental Center


Hartman, Kim

BWC


Hattemer, Ted

Ohio Arts Council


Hauck, Kim

DODD


Highley, Karl "Ed"

Barber Board


Hodanbosi, Robert

Ohio EPA


Holcomb, Dwight

Private Investigation and Security Services Commission


Horvath, Lori

DODD


Huffman, Sarah

BWC


Huling, Peter

ODRC


Irwin, Michael

DODD Youngstown Dev. Center


Jacobs, Barbara

BWC


Jenkins, Vicki

DD Council


King, Larry

BWC


Kirk, Margaret

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Kline, Kimberly

Ohio BWC


koch, gary

Ohio State Racing Commission


Kolmer, Christopher

BWC


Kooser, David

BWC


Korting, John

Barber Board


Kosanovic, David

OTTA Board


Kremer, Christina

Gallipolis Developmental Center


Kroninger, Deborah

Ohio Bureau Workers' Compensation


LaRue, Paul

Ohio Historic Site Preservation Advisory Board


Lopez, Joseph

BWC


Maneval, Jonathan

Petroleum UST Release Compensation Board


Mangerie, Tonya

DODD


McCarter, Sean

Reclamation Commission


McCloud, Stephanie

CSWMFT


Mihaly, Peter

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


miller, alan

Connor, Kimmet & Hafenstein, LLP


Minter, Christopher

Ohio Industrial Commission


Mosley-Miller, Kelly

Ohio Dept of Developmental Disabilities


mullins, wanda

Industrial Commission


Myers, Daniel

BWC


Nega, Fraser

Ohio BWC


Noel, Gerald

NoelLaw LLC


Oakes, Wendall

ODRC


Olivieri, Joan

OBM


Orr, Cynthia

ODJFS


Overking, Ian

BWC


Percy, Rick

BWC


Phillips, Scott

Ohio Department of Developmental Disabilities


Phillips, Carl

OBWC


Radebaugh, Amy

OBM / Office of Internal Audit


Rhodes, Bethany

Ohio Retirement Study Council


robertson, james

Bureau of Workers Compensation


Rost, Kristen

Ohio Children's Trust Fund / Ohio Department of Job and Family Services


Salomone, Kelly

OBM


SAULS, LAURA

BWC


Sayed, Hesham

OBM


Scott, E. Dylan

Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Serio, Joe

retired public attorney


Shook, Linda

Office of Budget and Management


Sico, Tom

BWC


Sievert, David

BWC


Silkowski, Bernard

BWC


Skaggs, Connie

Barber Board


Smith-Goff, Sandra

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Snider, Melissa

Ohio Office of Budget and Management


Snow, Donald

DODD/Montgomery Developmental Center


Snyder, Mary

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Sohn, Rosanne

Ohio Industrial Commission


Stought, Gregory

Ohio BWC


Sun, Shuyan

Ohio BWC


Teets, William

BWC


Temple, Brenton

Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Thrapp, Karen

Ohio Bureau of Workers Compensation


Valluri, Sowjanya

OBM


Wallace, Antoinette

DODD


Walton, Brian

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Walton, David

City of Columbus, Division of Fire


Wander, Carol

Bureau of Workers' Compensation


West, Dora

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Whisman, Ginnie

DODD


Wilson, Brian

Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation


Winterstein, Janet

Dept. of Developmental Disabilities


Wise, Charles

BWC


Wysokinski, Robert

DODD


Yogmour, Ali

ORSC